:
|

1 4 123 ...
1 15 58

: 60 200

  1. #1

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    60 200

    100 % (( )) 


    0508005082 60 200

    :

    . .

    1-
    2-
    3-
    4-
    5-
    6-
    7-
    8- ( )
    9-
    10-
    11-
    12-
    13-
    14- a- e
    15- ( - - )
    16-
    17 ( )
    18-
    19-
    20-
    21-
    22-
    23- .
    24-
    25 - .
    http://store2.up-00.com/2016-02/145680452038141.jpg












    .. :
    :
    :



    0508005082

  2. #2

    10 - 02 - 2010
    75,143

    : 60 200

    { + }
    0097339111779


  3. #3
    +
    18 - 04 - 2008
    53,527

    : 60 200


    whatsapp: 00971509919298/// 35 10%
    ]


  4. #4
    +
    19 - 04 - 2006
    62,067

    : 60 200


  5. #5

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    0508005082

  6. #6

    14 - 10 - 2007
    0097333388599
    100,182

    : 60 200










    .

    : 0097333388599 DanatAlkhaleej Natural Hair & Body Shop



  7. #7

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200


  8. #8

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200


    0508005082

  9. #9

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    nhydrous Lanolin USP 32, a byproduct of Merino sheep, is commonly referred to as wool wax or wool grease. It is a semi-solid at room temperature and is similar to a thick ointment. Lanolin is secreted by the sebaceous glands of the Merino sheep resulting in a yellow, waxy substance. It is incorrectly referred to as wool fat; Lanolin is free of glycerides, making it a wax and not a fat.

    The emollient care effects of lanolin and its derivatives are harnessed in a wide range of:

    skin creams (such as Nivea Crme, night creams, cold creams, barrier creams and vanishing creams)
    ointments
    sunscreen lotions.
    However, the complex composition of lanolin makes it a real natural all-rounder.
    In soaps it acts as a super fatting agent, minimizing dehydration of the skin.
    Lanolin oil is used as gloss-enhancing agent in lip glosses.
    In lipstick it can function as a crystal inhibitor.
    In shampoos and shower gels, as a conditioner.
    In hair waxes, as a naturally protective firming component.

    0508005082

  10. #10

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    2. : .

    3. : .

    4. : .

    5. : .

    6. : .

    7. : .

    8. : .

    :

    A E E () .

    : .

    : . A E .

    : A E .

    : E

  11. #11

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    0508005082

  12. #12

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    :


    :

    .

    :




    :

    .



    :

    .

    :

    .

    :

    .

    :

    .

    :

    SoapAfrican ɡ ɡ ɡ ڡ . ѡ ǡ

    :

    ( )














  13. #13

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    I am a

  14. #14

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200

    💕

  15. #15

    26 - 04 - 2007
    8,684

    : 60 200


  1. : 34
    : 2015-08-07, 08:20
  2. : 52
    : 2015-06-22, 23:01
  3. 150
    : Garage Sale
    : 34
    : 2015-01-26, 18:57
  4. : VIP MALL
    : 1001
    : 2012-03-17, 21:50
  5. :
    : 1034
    : 2012-03-17, 21:47

- - - -